Wolf Premier Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Millburn
    2. Short Hills
    3. Springfield
    4. Summit
    5. Union
    6. Westfield
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Financing
    1. Embrace Home Loans
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
32 Lake Dr, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07005

$765,000

$550,000

39.1%
4 Beds2 Baths0.47 Acres Lot

32 Lake Dr, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07005

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
32 Lake DR, Par-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07005
1/43

$765,000

$550,000

39.1%
4 Beds2 Baths

32 Lake DR, Par-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07005

MLS# 26009973

Listed by Kevin S. Collymore of Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
49 Broadway, West Milford, NJ 07480
1/29

$546,000

$524,500

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths

49 Broadway, West Milford, NJ 07480

MLS# 25040874

Listed by Allison M. Kirchdoerffer of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Kinnelon

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
90 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

$1,125,000

$975,000

15.4%
4 Beds2 Baths0.47 Acres Lot

90 Jacksonville Rd, Pequannock Twp., NJ 07444

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
22C Heritage Dr #C, Chatham Twp., NJ 07928

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

22C Heritage Dr #C, Chatham Twp., NJ 07928

Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
860 Bluestone Ln, Bridgewater Twp., NJ 08807

$1,335,000

$1,300,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2.36 Acres Lot

860 Bluestone Ln, Bridgewater Twp., NJ 08807

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
70 Walnut ST, Oakland, NJ 07436
1/37

$731,000

$579,900

26.1%
3 Beds2 Baths

70 Walnut ST, Oakland, NJ 07436

MLS# 26006983

Listed by Kathleen Falco of RE/MAX SELECT - Franklin Lakes

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
23-25 Varsity RD, Newark, NJ 07106
1/40

$485,000

$425,000

14.1%
3 Beds2 Baths

23-25 Varsity RD, Newark, NJ 07106

MLS# 26009450

Listed by Silvio Lavrador of RE/MAX SELECT - Montclair

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
223 Bradley DR, Wood Ridge, NJ 07075
1/50

$958,000

$955,000

0.3%
3 Beds4 Baths

223 Bradley DR, Wood Ridge, NJ 07075

MLS# 26001117

Listed by Ishita Dalal of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
401 Hamburg TPKE #308, Wayne, NJ 07470
1/33

$399,000

$399,000

401 Hamburg TPKE #308, Wayne, NJ 07470

MLS# 25038768

Listed by Joseph Vecchione of Howard Hanna Rand Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
25 Roosevelt DR, Wood Ridge, NJ 07075
1/50

$900,000

$900,000

3 Beds4 Baths

25 Roosevelt DR, Wood Ridge, NJ 07075

MLS# 26003116

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
679 Rensselaer AVE, Huguenot, NY 10312

$899,000

$899,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths2,242 SqFt

679 Rensselaer AVE, Huguenot, NY 10312

Listed by REALMART REALTY LLC

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
6 Scarborough Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527

$1,455,000

$1,499,000

2.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,783 SqFt

6 Scarborough Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Shire Realty Inc

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
410 Horseneck RD, Fairfield, NJ 07004
1/40

$595,000

$525,000

13.3%
4 Beds2 Baths

410 Horseneck RD, Fairfield, NJ 07004

MLS# 26005515

Listed by Katherine Henning of Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
38 JACKSON ST  #404, Hoboken, NJ 07030
1/15

$1,975,000

$2,250,000

12.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

38 JACKSON ST #404, Hoboken, NJ 07030

Listed by BROWN HARRIS STEVENS NEW JERSEY DEVELOPMENT MARKETING

54 Summit Rd, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419

$379,900

$334,900

13.4%
3 Beds1 Bath0.29 Acres Lot

54 Summit Rd, Hamburg Boro, NJ 07419

Listed by CHOICE HOMES LLC.

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
24-26 Irving AVE, Newark, NJ 07112
1/44

$650,000

$589,000

10.4%
5 Beds2 Baths

24-26 Irving AVE, Newark, NJ 07112

MLS# 26009117

Listed by Maureen Yetman of Century 21 Thomson & Co.

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
270 Hamilton AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604
1/23

$910,000

$929,888

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths

270 Hamilton AVE, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604

MLS# 26001737

Listed by Tony Nabhan of Keller Williams City Views Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
6 Hillside TER, Wallington, NJ 07057
1/38

$1,275,000

$1,300,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths

6 Hillside TER, Wallington, NJ 07057

MLS# 26006732

Listed by Paulina Moscicki of United Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
8 Bellcourt Pl, Livingston Twp., NJ 07039

$1,290,000

$1,275,000

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,178 Sqft Lot

8 Bellcourt Pl, Livingston Twp., NJ 07039

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
409 Windsor RD, River Edge, NJ 07661

$728,000

$650,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths

409 Windsor RD, River Edge, NJ 07661

MLS# 26005038

Listed by Scott Breyer of Walter Breyer Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
382 Meeker St, South Orange Village Twp., NJ 07079

$1,350,000

$1,195,000

13.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

382 Meeker St, South Orange Village Twp., NJ 07079

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
807 Ocean Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740
1/36

$5,200,000

$6,750,000

23.0%
0.07 Acres

807 Ocean Avenue, Long Branch, NJ 07740

Listed by Irwin Leventer Real Estate Inc

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
24 Berger Avenue, Oakhurst, NJ 07755
1/49

$1,100,000

$1,399,000

21.4%
5 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

24 Berger Avenue, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

Listed by Irwin Leventer Real Estate Inc

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Wolf Premier Properties Group I Compass Real Estate
Lucas Wolf

+1(201) 390-0637 lucas@wolfpremier.com

226 Morris Ave, Springfield, NJ, 07081, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings