Wolf Premier Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Millburn
    2. Short Hills
    3. Springfield
    4. Summit
    5. Union
    6. Westfield
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Financing
    1. Embrace Home Loans
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Oradell, NJ
Map
419 Sold Properties

419 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
357 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/28

$740,000

$759,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths

357 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 26004799

Listed by Rajeev Sinha of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
922 Wildwood RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/42

$1,200,000

$989,999

21.2%
4 Beds3 Baths

922 Wildwood RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 26005278

Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
336 Demarest AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/26

$790,000

$699,999

12.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

336 Demarest AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 26002874

Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
13 Fey PL, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/36

$1,150,000

$1,225,000

6.1%
3 Beds4 Baths

13 Fey PL, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 26005623

Listed by Taylor C. Lucyk of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
680 Soldier Hill RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/47

$1,665,000

$1,600,000

4.1%
5 Beds5 Baths

680 Soldier Hill RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25041337

Listed by Helen Martino of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
589 Fletcher AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/31

$1,350,008

$1,199,999

12.5%
4 Beds3 Baths

589 Fletcher AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 26002519

Listed by Roi Klipper of Corcoran Infinity Properties, Ridgewood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
719 Neill CT, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/50

$1,150,000

$949,000

21.2%
3 Beds3 Baths

719 Neill CT, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25043634

Listed by Dawn Braithwaite of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
45 Merritt DR, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/26

$1,025,000

$920,000

11.4%
3 Beds3 Baths

45 Merritt DR, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 26003147

Listed by Luis C. Reyes of Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
787 Schaefer AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/48

$1,050,000

$949,950

10.5%
5 Beds3 Baths

787 Schaefer AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25040233

Listed by Lynn T. Garcia of Keller Williams Hudson Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
812 Ridgewood AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/32

$1,290,000

$1,299,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths

812 Ridgewood AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25038009

Listed by Jae H. Kim of RE/MAX NOW - Norwood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
784 Austin AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/4

$775,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths

784 Austin AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25034616

Listed by Cathy Johnson of Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
817 Riverdell RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/28

$1,252,000

$1,200,000

4.3%
5 Beds4 Baths

817 Riverdell RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25036338

Listed by Karen L. Fritz of Mary Davis Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
890 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/43

$1,500,000

$1,499,995

5 Beds5 Baths

890 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25026472

Listed by Mahmoud Enani of Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
590 Center #1, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/25

$470,000

$449,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

590 Center #1, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25039174

Listed by Brittany Boccia of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
812 Golf PL, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/4

$674,999

$674,999

812 Golf PL, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25013053

Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
729 Schaefer Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

$950,000

$850,000

11.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

729 Schaefer Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
890 Oradell Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

$1,500,000

$1,499,995

5 Beds5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

890 Oradell Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
88 Pyle ST, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/27

$605,000

$569,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

88 Pyle ST, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25029343

Listed by Lorilynn Harvey of Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
88 Pyle St, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

$605,000

$569,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

88 Pyle St, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
235 Kinderkamack RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/14

$91,000

$91,000

235 Kinderkamack RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25024345

Listed by William C. Ryder of Gilsenan & Co.

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
647 Orchard ST, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/29

$750,000

$699,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths

647 Orchard ST, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25032530

Listed by Eman Abbassi of Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
764 Sherwood Court, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/40

$950,000

$850,000

11.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt

764 Sherwood Court, Oradell, NJ 07649

Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
764 Sherwood CT, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/38

$950,000

$850,000

11.8%
3 Beds3 Baths

764 Sherwood CT, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25029100

Listed by Ryan Romano of Keller Williams Shore Properties, Toms River

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
513 Hensler LN, Oradell, NJ 07649
1/37

$860,000

$824,999

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths

513 Hensler LN, Oradell, NJ 07649

MLS# 25017088

Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 18
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Wolf Premier Properties Group I Compass Real Estate
Lucas Wolf

+1(201) 390-0637 lucas@wolfpremier.com

226 Morris Ave, Springfield, NJ, 07081, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings