Wolf Premier Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Millburn
    2. Short Hills
    3. Springfield
    4. Summit
    5. Union
    6. Westfield
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Financing
    1. Embrace Home Loans
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Pine Ridge S, Whiting, NJ
Map
128 Sold Properties

128 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1104 Sycamore Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/54

$168,000

$164,999

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths

1104 Sycamore Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1100 Sycamore Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/30

$159,000

$169,999

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths

1100 Sycamore Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
301 Kenwood Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/20

$125,000

$142,000

12.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

301 Kenwood Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
507 Momosa Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/32

$145,000

$154,999

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

507 Momosa Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX First Realty II

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
615 Walden Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/26

$159,900

$159,900

3 Beds2 Baths

615 Walden Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by C21/ Solid Gold Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1416 Forest Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/46

$150,000

$155,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths

1416 Forest Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by RESOURCEFUL REALTY

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1018 Fernwood Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/28

$163,000

$174,900

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

1018 Fernwood Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
528 Momosa Drive, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/21

$158,000

$169,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths

528 Momosa Drive, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Crossroads Realty Inc-WH

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
53 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/29

$165,000

$174,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

53 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Forked River

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
66 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/19

$115,000

$125,000

8.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

66 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX Realty 9

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
712 Evergreen Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/34

$190,000

$215,000

11.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

712 Evergreen Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Forked River

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1400 Forest Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/38

$137,000

$140,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths

1400 Forest Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1307 Floral Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/42

$190,000

$190,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1307 Floral Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1226 Winding Brook Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/30

$200,000

$215,000

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

1226 Winding Brook Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Forked River

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
77 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/45

$164,000

$169,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

77 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
310 Kenwood Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/35

$149,900

$149,900

2 Beds2 Baths

310 Kenwood Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Coldwell Banker Flanagan Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
214 Holly Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/31

$75,000

$79,900

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

214 Holly Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
703 Evergreen Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/20

$100,000

$107,700

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

703 Evergreen Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
313 Kenwood Court, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/38

$120,950

$124,900

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths

313 Kenwood Court, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by RESOURCEFUL REALTY

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
34 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/26

$135,000

$139,900

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

34 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Forked River

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1411 Forest Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/19

$123,000

$139,000

11.5%
2 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

1411 Forest Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
522 Momosa Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/31

$174,900

$184,900

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

522 Momosa Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
605 Walden Way, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/36

$185,000

$189,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

605 Walden Way, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by RESOURCEFUL REALTY

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
96 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759
1/31

$164,900

$164,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

96 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Whiting, NJ 08759

Listed by RESOURCEFUL REALTY

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Wolf Premier Properties Group I Compass Real Estate
Lucas Wolf

+1(201) 390-0637 lucas@wolfpremier.com

226 Morris Ave, Springfield, NJ, 07081, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield