Wolf Premier Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Millburn
    2. Short Hills
    3. Springfield
    4. Summit
    5. Union
    6. Westfield
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Financing
    1. Embrace Home Loans
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Regency Trotters Pointe, Tinton Falls, NJ
Map
30 Sold Properties

30 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
39 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/47

$999,999

$999,999

4 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt

39 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Pebble Creek Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/47

$1,409,000

$1,349,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,095 SqFt

9 Pebble Creek Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Pebble Creek Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/53

$1,425,000

$1,395,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt

5 Pebble Creek Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
106 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/49

$1,335,000

$1,275,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

106 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by RE/MAX Select

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
46 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/43

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

46 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
8 Monterey Bay Lane, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/68

$1,175,000

$1,249,000

5.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,893 SqFt

8 Monterey Bay Lane, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
148 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/44

$1,275,000

$1,275,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,854 SqFt

148 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
61 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/28

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt

61 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Patrick Parker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
36 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/49

$1,249,000

$1,249,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,878 SqFt

36 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2 Morgan Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/45

$905,000

$899,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt

2 Morgan Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Realty One Group Emerge

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
86 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/40

$1,085,000

$1,110,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

86 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Gavin Agency

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
49 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/33

$881,100

$850,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,989 SqFt

49 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach- Shrewsbury

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
34 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/52

$1,149,000

$1,149,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,138 SqFt

34 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
14 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/31

$929,000

$929,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,119 SqFt

14 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
121 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/40

$949,000

$949,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt

121 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
114 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/25

$955,000

$949,900

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths

114 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
156 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/18

$816,000

$815,000

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt

156 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
35 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/40

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,995 SqFt

35 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
23 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753
1/41

$739,000

$739,000

2 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

23 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
36 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/46

$895,000

$895,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,878 SqFt

36 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
124 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/38

$925,000

$919,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

124 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
47 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/25

$929,000

$929,000

4 Beds3 Baths

47 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
74 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/67

$745,000

$749,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

74 Sunset Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Chris Smith Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
37 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/42

$855,000

$865,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

37 Northcrest Drive, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Wolf Premier Properties Group I Compass Real Estate
Lucas Wolf

+1(201) 390-0637 lucas@wolfpremier.com

226 Morris Ave, Springfield, NJ, 07081, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us