Wolf Premier Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Millburn
    2. Short Hills
    3. Springfield
    4. Summit
    5. Union
    6. Westfield
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Financing
    1. Embrace Home Loans
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Ridgefield, NJ
Map
1,155 Sold Properties

1,155 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
687 Lancaster RD, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/24

$760,000

$739,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

687 Lancaster RD, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26008680

Listed by John Freitag III of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
265 Main ST #509, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/31

$241,500

$241,500

2 Beds1 Bath

265 Main ST #509, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 26003204

Listed by Maria Rini of RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
19 Highland PL, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/29

$740,000

$699,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths

19 Highland PL, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 26004408

Listed by Aracely Pilla of United Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
221 4th ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/22

$555,000

$549,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath

221 4th ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 26001384

Listed by Giannina De La Cruz of Keller Williams City Views Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
475 Morse AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/43

$1,245,800

$1,245,800

5 Beds3 Baths

475 Morse AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26006736

Listed by Wendy Y. Gamez of Keller Williams City Views Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
722 Oak ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/17

$700,000

$720,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths

722 Oak ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26000174

Listed by Alberto Domenech of United Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
195 Park ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/45

$775,000

$649,000

19.4%
4 Beds3 Baths

195 Park ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 25030186

Listed by Michael Wilches of Real

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
755 Broad AVE #B, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/2

$225,000

$225,000

1 Bed1 Bath

755 Broad AVE #B, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 25032537

Listed by Sean Farley of Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
437 Chestnut ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

$662,500

$699,000

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths

437 Chestnut ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26002007

Listed by Barbara Perez of Ridgeco Properties, Inc.

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
25 College PL, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/28

$535,000

$499,999

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths

25 College PL, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 25041167

Listed by Roberto Alvarez of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
825 State HWY, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/9

$750,000

$750,000

825 State HWY, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 25041196

Listed by Sara Shin of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Fort Lee

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
539 Hillside ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/33

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths

539 Hillside ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 25037819

Listed by Joon K Lee of Kingstone Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
435 Teaneck RD #11, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/22

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

435 Teaneck RD #11, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 25043602

Listed by Jaison V. Joseph of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
820 Elm AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/22

$1,330,000

$1,389,000

4.2%
4 Beds5 Baths

820 Elm AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 25041351

Listed by Tony Nabhan of Keller Williams City Views Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
435 Teaneck Rd #11, Ridgefield Park Village, NJ 07660

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
1 Bed1 Bath

435 Teaneck Rd #11, Ridgefield Park Village, NJ 07660

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
39 Summit ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/30

$535,000

$555,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

39 Summit ST, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 25035722

Listed by Ariela Tapia of EXP Realty, LLC

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
20 Hudson AVE, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/20

$660,000

$645,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths

20 Hudson AVE, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 25039920

Listed by Robert Sivori of Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
525 Chestnut ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/23

$740,000

$729,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths

525 Chestnut ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 25044178

Listed by Jee Mee Lim of RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
655 Hamilton AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/16

$655,000

$655,000

4 Beds2 Baths

655 Hamilton AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26001169

Listed by Liriye Prodani of United Real Estate

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
820 Elizabeth St, Ridgefield Boro, NJ 07657

$735,000

$699,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

820 Elizabeth St, Ridgefield Boro, NJ 07657

Listed by ALPHA METRO REALTY CORP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
820 Elizabeth, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/20

$735,000

$699,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

820 Elizabeth, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26001488

Listed by Song Zhang of Alpha Metro Realty

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
133 Hudson AVE, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
1/14

$680,000

$650,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

133 Hudson AVE, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660

MLS# 26002449

Listed by Joseph Costello of Keller Williams Park Views

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
479 Columbia AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/3

$530,000

$500,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths

479 Columbia AVE, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26003109

Listed by Kristina Mager of Coldwell Banker, Middletown

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
432 Oak ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657
1/37

$999,999

$950,000

5.3%
6 Beds3 Baths

432 Oak ST, Ridgefield, NJ 07657

MLS# 26001102

Listed by Yoon K. Lee of RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 49
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Wolf Premier Properties Group I Compass Real Estate
Lucas Wolf

+1(201) 390-0637 lucas@wolfpremier.com

226 Morris Ave, Springfield, NJ, 07081, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings