Wolf Premier Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Millburn
    2. Short Hills
    3. Springfield
    4. Summit
    5. Union
    6. Westfield
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Financing
    1. Embrace Home Loans
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Enclosure, Morganville, NJ
Map
18 Sold Properties

18 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
65 Enclosure DR, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/61

$875,000

$849,000

3.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,379 SqFt

65 Enclosure DR, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
65 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/66

$875,000

$849,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt

65 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
22 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/56

$850,000

$885,000

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,905 SqFt

22 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Realmart Realty LLC.

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

$685,000

$725,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,943 SqFt

10 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Alexander Court, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/27

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,380 SqFt

7 Alexander Court, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Millennium Interstate Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/28

$700,000

$699,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

1 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Orrico Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
4 Janet Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/5

$775,000

$749,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

4 Janet Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
79 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

$785,000

$749,900

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

79 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
8 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/23

$679,000

$679,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,386 SqFt

8 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Jarrett Court, Morganville, NJ 07751

$860,000

$749,999

14.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,571 SqFt

5 Jarrett Court, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
52 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/33

$800,000

$749,999

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,507 SqFt

52 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Homelister of NJ, Inc

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
63 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/48

$855,000

$775,000

10.3%
4 Beds3 Baths0.55 Acres Lot

63 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
45 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/36

$665,000

$639,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

45 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
8 Danielle Way, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/61

$650,000

$619,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

8 Danielle Way, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
39 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/42

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

39 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
38 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/47

$585,000

$569,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt

38 Enclosure Drive, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by ERA Central Levinson

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
23 Jarrett Court, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/37

$502,000

$489,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

23 Jarrett Court, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
23 Danielle Way, Morganville, NJ 07751
1/24

$575,000

$579,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

23 Danielle Way, Morganville, NJ 07751

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Wolf Premier Properties Group I Compass Real Estate
Lucas Wolf

+1(201) 390-0637 lucas@wolfpremier.com

226 Morris Ave, Springfield, NJ, 07081, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Millburn
      2. Short Hills
      3. Springfield
      4. Summit
      5. Union
      6. Westfield
      Financing
      1. Embrace Home Loans
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us